31. Oktober 2015

#NameQualiHeat 1Heat 2gesamtschnellste Runde
1Peter16,89505,56296,79802,352,98
2Benno17,24505,65296,35802,003,05
3Ernst16,13486,90295,37782,273,08
4Tino16,61480,13279,91760,043,19
5René15,09467,09288,91756,003,22
6Heinrich15,64437,20274,09711,293,21
7Kalle15,11458,20199,00657,203,12
8Dieter16,99492,89146,00638,892,92
9Andy14,26295,73191,00486,733,22
10Gerald13,93436,16-436,163,34
11Daniel16,93435,42-435,423,13
12Stefan15,34152,00-152,003,29
13Marc14,52100-100,003,44