Alle Ergebnisse des Westcup 2018 findet ihr bei Rennserien-West.

    Ergebnis: 27.10.2018 15:00 - Flexi West Cup


    Pos
    Fahrer
    Rennergebnis
    Bestzeit
    Beste Spur
    Gruppe
    1
    Benno Zimmermann
    524.91
    3.131
    2
    3
    2
    Hanno Arnolds
    510.38
    3.270
    1
    3
    3
    Tim Grtzgen
    510.12
    3.259
    4
    2
    4
    Ernst Gerards
    507.11
    3.283
    4
    3
    5
    Rolf Brautlacht
    500.34
    3.370
    1
    2
    6
    Markus Kassel
    495.39
    3.363
    1
    2
    7
    Heiko Grres
    483.87
    3.308
    2
    1
    8
    Ralf Hageblling
    482.58
    3.273
    2
    2
    9
    Daniel Sickelmann
    482.33
    3.424
    4
    3
    10
    Siggi Gtzkow
    477.61
    3.348
    2
    3
    11
    Bernd Nietsch
    463.47
    3.386
    1
    2
    12
    Kalle Stenten
    437.94
    3.609
    3
    2
    13
    Jannik Grres
    425.31
    3.517
    4
    1
    14
    Peter Pijpers
    417.89
    3.747
    1
    1
    15
    Peter Sickelmann
    415.99
    3.383
    3
    3
    16
    Marian Pijpers
    398.41
    3.859
    4
    1
    17
    Paula Moerer
    259.43
    3.889
    6
    1
    18
    Andy Quadflieg
    70
    3.346
    2
    1

    Ergebnis: 27.10.2018 10:30 - Flexi West Cup


    Pos
    Fahrer
    Qualifikation
    Rennergebnis
    Bestzeit
    Beste Spur
    Gruppe
    1
    Benno Zimmermann
    18.45
    534.18
    3.159
    1
    3
    2
    Ernst Gerards
    16.91
    519.54
    3.270
    3
    3
    3
    Peter Sickelmann
    17.39
    508.89
    3.206
    4
    3
    4
    Siggi Gtzkow
    16.57
    500.87
    3.330
    2
    2
    5
    Hanno Arnolds
    17.58
    495.87
    3.237
    1
    3
    6
    Daniel Sickelmann
    16.58
    493.95
    3.378
    2
    2
    7
    Tim Grtzgen
    16.68
    487.86
    3.340
    5
    3
    8
    Rolf Brautlacht
    16.31
    477.73
    3.384
    3
    2
    9
    Markus Kassel
    16.07
    474.90
    3.457
    1
    2
    10
    Ralf Hageblling
    16.59
    468.87
    3.326
    2
    2
    11
    Kalle Stenten
    15.88
    461.61
    3.504
    2
    1
    12
    Bernd Nietsch
    15.58
    444.39
    3.497
    2
    1
    13
    Heiko Grres
    16.34
    439.99
    3.456
    6
    2
    14
    Andy Quadflieg
    6.68
    427.63
    3.375
    5
    1
    15
    Peter Pijpers
    14.08
    405.94
    3.809
    2
    1
    16
    Michael Micmac
    13.95
    403.13
    3.890
    6
    1
    17
    Paula Moerer
    14.66
    386.96
    3.830
    3
    1
    18
    Marian Pijpers
    10.84
    382.13
    3.966
    5
    1
    19
    Theo Vanginderhuysen
    16.71
    124
    3.227
    5
    3

    Ergebnis: 27.09.2018 15:40:06 - Teamrennen - NL-D GT12


    Pos
    Fahrer
    Qualifikation
    Rennergebnis
    Bestzeit
    Beste Spur
    Gruppe
    1
    Slotnomaden
    16.54
    3583.03
    3.059
    4
    1
    2
    SAC 1
    17.26
    3510.86
    3.274
    2
    1
    3
    Team Green
    15.95
    3380.71
    3.306
    1
    1
    4
    SAC Speed
    16.49
    3163.47
    3.235
    6
    1
    5
    Dreamteam
    16.49
    2964.99
    3.353
    2
    1
    6
    Mosler
    12.89
    1865
    3.620
    2
    1

    Ergebnis: 24.02.2018 16:05:04 - Westcup - Euro 12 West


    Pos
    Fahrer
    Rennergebnis
    Bestzeit
    Beste Spur
    Gruppe
    1
    Benno Zimmermann
    478.58
    2.768
    1
    2
    2
    Ralf Hageblling
    450.52
    2.930
    2
    2
    3
    Ernst Gerards
    450.28
    2.980
    1
    2
    4
    Theo Vanginderhuysen
    443.31
    2.959
    2
    1
    5
    Rolf Brautlacht
    441.55
    2.992
    3
    2
    6
    Siggi Gtzkow
    435.54
    3.127
    3
    2
    7
    Markus Kassel
    418.23
    3.059
    3
    1
    8
    Andy Quadflieg
    417.43
    3.021
    3
    1
    9
    Heiko Grres
    415.89
    3.100
    2
    1
    10
    Dieter Bckmann
    411.11
    2.897
    4
    2
    11
    Klaus Weisenberger
    395.92
    2.982
    3
    1
    12
    Kalle Stenten
    379.78
    3.110
    3
    1

    Ergebnis: 24.02.2018 13:20:33 - Westcup - Euro 12 West


    Pos
    Fahrer
    Qualifikation
    Rennergebnis
    Bestzeit
    Beste Spur
    Gruppe
    1
    Ernst Gerards
    2.827
    450.89
    2.842
    3
    2
    2
    Rolf Brautlacht
    2.851
    441.84
    2.974
    3
    2
    3
    Benno Zimmermann
    2.854
    435.40
    2.891
    2
    2
    4
    Dieter Bckmann
    2.821
    433.06
    2.853
    2
    2
    5
    Ralf Hageblling
    3.195
    426.75
    2.979
    2
    1
    6
    Siggi Gtzkow
    3.241
    419.35
    3.104
    3
    1
    7
    Heiko Grres
    2.977
    417.32
    2.999
    2
    2
    8
    Theo Vanginderhuysen
    3.167
    407.08
    2.948
    2
    1
    9
    Markus Kassel
    3.221
    406.18
    3.187
    3
    1
    10
    Andy Quadflieg
    3.057
    383.05
    3.017
    2
    2
    11
    Kalle Stenten
    3.187
    378.88
    3.440
    3
    1