Alle Ergebnisse des Westcup 2017 findet ihr bei Rennserien-West.

    Ergebnis: 30.09.2017 17:38:29 - Meisterschaft - NL-D Team Cup


    Pos
    Fahrer
    Qualifikation
    Rennergebnis
    Bestzeit
    Beste Spur
    Gruppe
    1
    SAC I
    17.69
    2867.46
    3.246
    1
    1
    2
    SAC Speed
    17.35
    2842.76
    3.296
    6
    1
    3
    Slot Nomaden
    16.38
    2764.16
    3.445
    1
    1
    4
    Team Green
    16.32
    2761.38
    3.391
    1
    1
    5
    BB
    14.72
    2536.48
    3.129
    6
    1
    6
    Moosler
    12.95
    2486.30
    3.455
    1
    1
    7
    Schrotties
    16.68
    2320.33
    3.441
    4
    1

    Ergebnis: 04.03.2017 12:56:59 - Meisterschaft - Euro12 West


    Pos
    Fahrer
    Qualifikation
    Rennergebnis
    Bestzeit
    Beste Spur
    Gruppe
    1
    Benno Zimmermann
    2.724 ( 2.725)
    484.34
    2.765
    6
    2
    2
    Marc Brandt
    2.857 ( 2.875)
    473.13
    2.857
    2
    2
    3
    Dieter Böckmann
    2.869 ( 2.869)
    462.87
    2.791
    1
    2
    4
    Chris Bruyninx
    2.790 ( 2.802)
    458.88
    2.809
    4
    2
    5
    Rolf Brautlacht
    2.960 ( 2.993)
    442.28
    2.991
    5
    1
    6
    Theo Vanginderhuysen
    2.819 ( 2.846)
    433.75
    2.848
    2
    2
    7
    Siggi Gützlow
    3.052 ( 3.084)
    417.33
    3.042
    1
    1
    8
    Ernst Gerards
    2.934 ( 3.036)
    409.65
    2.963
    5
    2
    9
    Peter Sickelmann
    3.071 ( 3.114)
    408.19
    3.021
    3
    1
    10
    Daniel Sickelmann
    3.048 ( 3.073)
    387.58
    3.122
    1
    1
    11
    Andy Quadflieg
    3.069 ( 3.113)
    384.42
    3.083
    4
    1
    12
    Robin Boer
    3.016 ( 3.034)
    376.63
    3.027
    4
    1
    13
    Markus Kassel
    3.495 ( 3.575)
    325.82
    3.280
    5
    1



    Ergebnis: 04.03.2017 18:46:16 - Meisterschaft - Westcup


    Pos
    Fahrer
    Qualifikation
    Rennergebnis
    Bestzeit
    Beste Spur
    Gruppe
    1
    Dieter Böckmann
    18.36
    527.72
    3.163
    3
    3
    2
    Marc Brandt
    18.23
    527.42
    3.143
    4
    3
    3
    Benno Zimmermann
    18.62
    522.61
    3.206
    6
    3
    4
    Ernst Gerards
    16.75
    515.89
    3.119
    2
    2
    5
    Daniel Sickelmann
    17.10
    500.87
    3.205
    1
    3
    6
    Rolf Brautlacht
    13.67
    484.13
    3.444
    3
    1
    7
    Andy Quadflieg
    16.87
    481.89
    3.141
    6
    2
    8
    Peter Sickelmann
    9.35
    481.40
    3.355
    2
    1
    9
    Markus Kassel
    16.92
    472.05
    3.315
    2
    2
    10
    Heiko Görres
    16.98
    457.28
    3.308
    6
    3
    11
    Rene Johnen
    15.64
    450.72
    3.342
    3
    1
    12
    Uwe Wolf
    17.15
    445.17
    3.390
    6
    3
    13
    Robin Boer
    16.51
    443.99
    3.393
    3
    2
    14
    Theo Vanginderhuysen
    15.84
    433.99
    3.385
    5
    1
    15
    Kalle Stenten
    16.40
    433.66
    3.376
    5
    2
    16
    Heinrich Post
    13.86
    423.92
    3.420
    1
    1
    17
    Siggi Gützlow
    16.90
    404.79
    3.232
    5
    2
    18
    Gerald Barg
    2.90
    386.63
    3.599
    4
    1